TVXOILAC
more

LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

CONCACAF Champions League logo

CONCACAF Champions League

Hiệp 1

08:05

18'

St. Louis City SC
St. Louis City SC logo
0-0
Houston Dynamo logo

Houston Dynamo

0-0
COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor logo

COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor

Hiệp 1

07:40

45'

1
Atletico Huila
Atletico Huila logo
0-0
Valledupar FC logo

Valledupar FC

0-0
BRA Campeonato Carioca A logo

BRA Campeonato Carioca A

Hiệp 1

07:30

45'

CR Flamengo
CR Flamengo logo
2-0
Boavista S.C. logo

Boavista S.C.

1
2-0
ARU Division Di Honor logo

ARU Division Di Honor

Hiệp 1

07:00

63'

SV Caiquetio
SV Caiquetio logo
1-0
Bubali SC logo

Bubali SC

0-0
NIR NIFL Championship logo

NIR NIFL Championship

Hiệp 1

02:45

FT

Portadown
Portadown logo
0-4
Newington logo

Newington

0-2
BRA Campeonato Carioca A logo

BRA Campeonato Carioca A

Hiệp 1

01:45

FT

Sampaio Correa (RJ)
Sampaio Correa (RJ) logo
2-0
Bangu logo

Bangu

0-0
WAFF Women’s Championshi logo

WAFF Women’s Championshi

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Palestine (w)
Palestine (w) logo
3-0
Iraq (w) logo

Iraq (w)

0-0
SCO League One logo

SCO League One

Hiệp 1

02:45

FT

Falkirk
Falkirk logo
3-0
Montrose logo

Montrose

2-0
ENG Northern League Division One logo

ENG Northern League Division One

Hiệp 1

02:45

FT

Grantham Town
Grantham Town logo
1-1
Dunston UTS logo

Dunston UTS

0-0
ML Premiere Division logo

ML Premiere Division

Hiệp 1

23:30

FT

Koro FC
Koro FC logo
1-1
Stade Malien logo

Stade Malien

0-0
ENG Football League Trophy logo

ENG Football League Trophy

Hiệp 1

03:00

FT

Blackpool
Blackpool logo
0-3
Peterborough United logo

Peterborough United

0-1
Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Al-Kahrbaa Al-Kahrbaa logo
0-1
Al Ahed SC logo

Al Ahed SC

0-0

23:00

FT

AL Rabeea Jeddah AL Rabeea Jeddah logo
0-3
Hajer logo

Hajer

0-2

23:00

FT

Teuta Durres Teuta Durres logo
0-0
KF Tirana logo

KF Tirana

0-0

23:00

FT

Hapoel Azor Hapoel Azor logo
2-0
Sporting Club Tel Aviv logo

Sporting Club Tel Aviv

1-0

23:00

FT

Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad logo
0-4
Hapoel Bnei Musmus logo

Hapoel Bnei Musmus

0-1

23:00

FT

Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 logo
1-2
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 logo

Hapoel Beer Sheva U19

1-1

23:00

FT

Latrikunda Utd Latrikunda Utd logo
0-0
Elite United logo

Elite United

0-0

23:00

FT

Liberia U20 Liberia U20 logo
1-1
Sierra Leone U20 logo

Sierra Leone U20

0-1

23:10

FT

Unique Global FC Unique Global FC logo
0-1
Serrekunda Utd logo

Serrekunda Utd

0-0

23:30

FT

NK Radomlje NK Radomlje logo
1-2
NK Aluminij logo

NK Aluminij

0-1

23:30

FT

RS Tallinding RS Tallinding logo
1-0
FC Wagadou logo

FC Wagadou

0-0

23:30

FT

FC Beitar Yavne FC Beitar Yavne logo
1-2
Hapoel Ashkelon logo

Hapoel Ashkelon

0-0

23:30

FT

Koro FC Koro FC logo
1-1
Stade Malien logo

Stade Malien

0-0

23:30

FT

Sderot Sderot logo
1-1
FC Hapoel Bnei Ashdod logo

FC Hapoel Bnei Ashdod

0-1

00:00

FT

Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna logo
2-0
GKS Tychy logo

GKS Tychy

1-0

00:00

FT

Ihud Bnei Shefaram Ihud Bnei Shefaram logo
1-2
Kafr Qasim logo

Kafr Qasim

1-2

00:00

FT

EL Masry EL Masry logo
3-0
Baladiyet El Mahallah logo

Baladiyet El Mahallah

2-0

00:00

FT

El Daklyeh El Daklyeh logo
1-1
Pharco logo

Pharco

0-1

00:00

FT

Al Nasr Benghazi Al Nasr Benghazi logo
2-1
Al Morooj logo

Al Morooj

0-0

00:00

FT

Mexico Beach Soccer Mexico Beach Soccer logo
3-3
Brazil Beach Soccer logo

Brazil Beach Soccer

2-2

00:00

FT

Palestine (w) Palestine (w) logo
3-0
Iraq (w) logo

Iraq (w)

0-0

00:00

FT

Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien logo
1-0
SC Retz logo

SC Retz

0-0

00:00

FT

Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg logo
1-2
SC Kalsdorf logo

SC Kalsdorf

0-1

00:00

FT

Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS logo
2-1
Angelholms FF logo

Angelholms FF

1-0

00:00

FT

SV Donau SV Donau logo
0-2
Mauerwerk logo

Mauerwerk

0-0

00:00

FT

Spartak Myjava(w) Spartak Myjava(w) logo
5-0
Horni Herspice (w) logo

Horni Herspice (w)

2-0

00:00

FT

MM Platinum FC MM Platinum FC logo
1-6
Mamelodi Sundowns logo

Mamelodi Sundowns

1-4

00:00

FT

Supersport United Supersport United logo
1-1
Cape Town City FC logo

Cape Town City FC

1-1

00:00

FT

VST Volkermarkt VST Volkermarkt logo
5-0
SV Ruden logo

SV Ruden

1-0

00:30

FT

Al Zawraa SC Al Zawraa SC logo
0-0
Al Quwa Al Jawiya logo

Al Quwa Al Jawiya

0-0

00:30

FT

Ironi Beit Dagan Ironi Beit Dagan logo
0-1
Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva logo

Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva

0-0

00:30

FT

Thisted FC Thisted FC logo
1-1
Vegar logo

Vegar

0-0

00:30

FT

SV Pachern SV Pachern logo
1-4
SV Lebring logo

SV Lebring

1-1

00:45

FT

Hapoel Hod HaSharon Hapoel Hod HaSharon logo
3-0
Inter Aliya Tel Aviv logo

Inter Aliya Tel Aviv

0-0

00:45

FT

Salitas FC Salitas FC logo
1-0
Asfa Yennega logo

Asfa Yennega

1-0

00:45

FT

Red Star Penzing Red Star Penzing logo
3-1
Stadlau logo

Stadlau

2-0

01:00

FT

SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 logo
3-1
FSV Zwickau logo

FSV Zwickau

2-0

01:00

FT

Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur logo
2-3
Grindavik logo

Grindavik

0-1

01:00

FT

Jeunesse Sportive Soualem Jeunesse Sportive Soualem logo
1-1
Maghreb Fez logo

Maghreb Fez

0-0

01:00

FT

Salitas FC Salitas FC logo
1-0
Asfa Yennega logo

Asfa Yennega

1-0

01:00

FT

VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim logo
1-0
TSG Weinheim logo

TSG Weinheim

1-0

01:00

FT

Holbaek Holbaek logo
0-1
Gorslev IF logo

Gorslev IF

0-0

01:15

FT

SC Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim SC Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim logo
2-1
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda logo

Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

0-1

01:30

FT

Al Qasim Al Qasim logo
0-1
Newroz SC logo

Newroz SC

0-0

01:45

FT

Sampaio Correa (RJ) Sampaio Correa (RJ) logo
2-0
Bangu logo

Bangu

0-0

01:45

FT

Maccabi Kiryat Gat Maccabi Kiryat Gat logo
0-1
MS Jerusalem logo

MS Jerusalem

0-0

02:00

FT

Fulham U21 Fulham U21 logo
2-1
Middlesbrough U21 logo

Middlesbrough U21

0-0

02:30

FT

Manchester City Manchester City logo
1-0
Brentford logo

Brentford

0-0

02:30

FT

Porto Velho/RO Porto Velho/RO logo
1-0
Remo Belem (PA) logo

Remo Belem (PA)

1-0

02:45

FT

Cardiff City Cardiff City logo
0-0
Blackburn Rovers logo

Blackburn Rovers

0-0

02:45

FT

Ipswich Town Ipswich Town logo
4-3
Rotherham United logo

Rotherham United

3-1

02:45

FT

Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle logo
0-3
West Bromwich Albion logo

West Bromwich Albion

0-0

02:45

FT

Southampton Southampton logo
1-2
Hull City logo

Hull City

0-2

02:45

FT

Cambridge United Cambridge United logo
1-2
Bolton Wanderers logo

Bolton Wanderers

1-0

02:45

FT

Oxford United Oxford United logo
2-2
Northampton Town logo

Northampton Town

1-1

02:45

FT

Gillingham Gillingham logo
0-0
Stockport County logo

Stockport County

0-0

02:45

FT

Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons logo
1-1
Wrexham logo

Wrexham

1-1

02:45

FT

Walsall Walsall logo
3-0
Morecambe logo

Morecambe

2-0

02:45

FT

AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon logo
0-1
Crawley Town logo

Crawley Town

0-0

02:45

FT

Clyde Clyde logo
0-2
Forfar Athletic FC logo

Forfar Athletic FC

0-0

02:45

FT

Peterhead Peterhead logo
0-0
Bonnyrigg Rose logo

Bonnyrigg Rose

0-0

02:45

FT

Falkirk Falkirk logo
3-0
Montrose logo

Montrose

2-0

02:45

FT

Cliftonville Cliftonville logo
0-3
Linfield FC logo

Linfield FC

0-0

02:45

FT

Portadown Portadown logo
0-4
Newington logo

Newington

0-2

02:45

FT

AFC Fylde AFC Fylde logo
2-2
Solihull Moors logo

Solihull Moors

2-1

02:45

FT

Aldershot Town Aldershot Town logo
1-0
Barnet logo

Barnet

0-0

02:45

FT

Bromley Bromley logo
2-2
Dagenham   Redbridge logo

Dagenham Redbridge

2-0

02:45

FT

Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United logo
1-0
Woking logo

Woking

1-0

02:45

FT

Hartlepool United Hartlepool United logo
3-2
Altrincham logo

Altrincham

0-1

02:45

FT

Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers logo
0-2
Gateshead logo

Gateshead

0-1

02:45

FT

Maidenhead United Maidenhead United logo
1-2
Southend United logo

Southend United

1-1

02:45

FT

Oxford City Oxford City logo
2-5
Eastleigh logo

Eastleigh

0-4

02:45

FT

York City York City logo
1-1
Oldham Athletic logo

Oldham Athletic

0-0

02:45

FT

Alfreton Town Alfreton Town logo
2-0
Banbury United logo

Banbury United

1-0

02:45

FT

Boston United Boston United logo
2-0
Darlington logo

Darlington

1-0

02:45

FT

Brackley Town Brackley Town logo
1-3
Kings Lynn logo

Kings Lynn

1-1

02:45

FT

Buxton FC Buxton FC logo
2-0
Gloucester City logo

Gloucester City

1-0

02:45

FT

Chorley FC Chorley FC logo
1-0
Tamworth logo

Tamworth

1-0

02:45

FT

Curzon Ashton FC Curzon Ashton FC logo
1-2
Peterborough Sports logo

Peterborough Sports

1-1

02:45

FT

Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic logo
1-0
Blyth Spartans logo

Blyth Spartans

0-0

02:45

FT

Hereford United Hereford United logo
1-1
Chester FC logo

Chester FC

0-1

02:45

FT

Scarborough Scarborough logo
0-1
Southport FC logo

Southport FC

0-0

02:45

FT

South Shields South Shields logo
2-1
Scunthorpe United logo

Scunthorpe United

0-0

02:45

FT

Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town logo
2-0
Warrington Town AFC logo

Warrington Town AFC

2-0

02:45

FT

Didcot Town Didcot Town logo
1-1
Walton   Hersham logo

Walton Hersham

1-0

02:45

FT

Hungerford Town Hungerford Town logo
0-2
Gosport Borough logo

Gosport Borough

0-0

02:45

FT

Concord Rangers Concord Rangers logo
2-1
Billericay Town logo

Billericay Town

1-1

02:45

FT

Enfield Town Enfield Town logo
0-0
Kingstonian logo

Kingstonian

0-0

02:45

FT

Stamford A.F.C. Stamford A.F.C. logo
0-1
AFC Telford United logo

AFC Telford United

0-0

02:45

FT

Bath City Bath City logo
2-1
Truro City logo

Truro City

1-0

02:45

FT

Braintree Town Braintree Town logo
1-0
Tonbridge Angels logo

Tonbridge Angels

0-0

02:45

FT

Dover Athletic Dover Athletic logo
0-1
St Albans City logo

St Albans City

0-1

02:45

FT

Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough logo
2-1
Havant Waterlooville logo

Havant Waterlooville

1-1

02:45

FT

Farnborough Town Farnborough Town logo
0-0
Torquay United logo

Torquay United

0-0

02:45

FT

Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town logo
1-4
Chelmsford City logo

Chelmsford City

1-2

02:45

FT

Slough Town Slough Town logo
3-2
Dartford logo

Dartford

3-2

02:45

FT

Welling United Welling United logo
4-1
Worthing logo

Worthing

1-0

02:45

FT

Weymouth Weymouth logo
2-4
Hampton Richmond Borough logo

Hampton Richmond Borough

2-3

02:45

FT

Yeovil Town Yeovil Town logo
2-1
Weston Super Mare logo

Weston Super Mare

1-1

02:45

FT

Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford logo
0-3
Coalville logo

Coalville

0-0

02:45

FT

Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC logo
4-0
Hendon logo

Hendon

2-0

02:45

FT

Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town logo
0-1
AFC Kempston Rovers logo

AFC Kempston Rovers

0-0

02:45

FT

Grantham Town Grantham Town logo
1-1
Dunston UTS logo

Dunston UTS

0-0

02:45

FT

Broomhill FC Broomhill FC logo
1-2
East Kilbride logo

East Kilbride

1-0

02:45

FT

Cumbernauld Colts Cumbernauld Colts logo
2-1
Berwick Rangers logo

Berwick Rangers

0-1

02:45

FT

Boldmere St.Michaels (W) Boldmere St.Michaels (W) logo
0-3
Sporting Khalsa (w) logo

Sporting Khalsa (w)

0-0

02:45

FT

Sutton Coldfield Town (w) Sutton Coldfield Town (w) logo
2-2
Leafield Athletic LFC (w) logo

Leafield Athletic LFC (w)

0-0

02:45

FT

Cribbs Cribbs logo
1-1
Willand Rovers logo

Willand Rovers

0-0

02:45

FT

Rathfriland Rangers Rathfriland Rangers logo
3-4
Lisburn Distillery logo

Lisburn Distillery

3-2

02:45

FT

Walsall Walsall logo
3-0
Morecambe logo

Morecambe

2-0

02:45

FT

Whitehawk Whitehawk logo
1-2
Haringey Borough logo

Haringey Borough

0-1

03:00

FT

Reading Reading logo
2-0
Port Vale logo

Port Vale

0-0

03:00

FT

PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven logo
1-1
Borussia Dortmund logo

Borussia Dortmund

0-1

03:00

FT

Inter Inter logo
1-0
Atletico Madrid logo

Atletico Madrid

0-0

03:00

FT

La Luz La Luz logo
0-1
Danubio FC logo

Danubio FC

0-0

03:00

FT

Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes logo
2-1
Los Andes logo

Los Andes

2-1

03:00

FT

Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio logo
2-0
Canuelas FC logo

Canuelas FC

1-0

03:00

FT

Sportivo Dock Sud Sportivo Dock Sud logo
1-0
UAI Urquiza logo

UAI Urquiza

0-0

03:00

FT

CA Fenix Pilar CA Fenix Pilar logo
1-1
Ferrocarril Midland logo

Ferrocarril Midland

1-1

03:00

FT

Flandria Flandria logo
1-0
San Martin Burzaco logo

San Martin Burzaco

1-0

03:00

FT

Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano logo
0-3
Excursionistas logo

Excursionistas

0-1

03:00

FT

Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos logo
0-0
Club Atletico Acassuso logo

Club Atletico Acassuso

0-0

03:00

FT

Blackpool Blackpool logo
0-3
Peterborough United logo

Peterborough United

0-1

03:00

FT

Lynx FC Lynx FC logo
0-4
Lincoln Red Imps FC logo

Lincoln Red Imps FC

0-2

03:10

FT

Leiston FC Leiston FC logo
2-1
Halesowen Town logo

Halesowen Town

0-0

03:15

FT

SP Cosmos SP Cosmos logo
1-1
Tre Fiori logo

Tre Fiori

1-1

03:15

FT

SP Domagnano SP Domagnano logo
0-0
S.S Pennarossa logo

S.S Pennarossa

0-0

03:15

FT

Folgore Folgore logo
1-1
SP Libertas logo

SP Libertas

0-0

03:15

FT

SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita logo
0-1
SS Virtus logo

SS Virtus

0-0

03:30

FT

Tigres Zipaquira Tigres Zipaquira logo
0-1
Orsomarso logo

Orsomarso

0-0

03:40

FT

Independiente de Villa Obrera Independiente de Villa Obrera logo
1-0
CSF Picon logo

CSF Picon

0-0

04:00

FT

H2O Purepechas FC H2O Purepechas FC logo
1-1
FC Zacatecas logo

FC Zacatecas

1-0

04:15

FT

Diablos Tesistan FC Diablos Tesistan FC logo
4-2
Los Cabos United logo

Los Cabos United

1-2

05:00

FT

Cucuta Cucuta logo
1-0
Boca Juniors De Cali logo

Boca Juniors De Cali

0-0

05:00

FT

Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC logo
1-2
Palestino logo

Palestino

1-2

05:00

FT

Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo logo
2-2
San Antonio Bulo Bulo logo

San Antonio Bulo Bulo

0-1

05:30

FT

Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors logo
2-1
Independiente Rivadavia logo

Independiente Rivadavia

1-0

05:30

FT

Araguaina Araguaina logo
2-1
Gurupi logo

Gurupi

0-0

06:00

FT

Defensa Y Justicia Defensa Y Justicia logo
1-1
Central Cordoba SDE logo

Central Cordoba SDE

1-1

06:00

FT

Union Magdalena Union Magdalena logo
1-3
Barranquilla FC logo

Barranquilla FC

0-1

06:00

FT

Colegiales Colegiales logo
0-0
Villa Dalmine logo

Villa Dalmine

0-0

06:00

FT

Nova Venecia FC Nova Venecia FC logo
1-2
Botafogo SP logo

Botafogo SP

1-0

06:30

FT

Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo logo
3-0
Sacachispas logo

Sacachispas

1-0
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy